ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12455206
nr 1245 5206
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 362/380. Subject: 31x43 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 362/380. Motivet: 31x43 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
800
SEK 450
Monday April 1 2019
at 19:42:44
300 kr
400 kr
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien